RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Corvallis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corvallis, Oregon
you RUN the place
1400 Nw Buchanan Ave, Corvallis, Oregon, 97330, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Thor Dodson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships
Published by
William Wyckoff
Nov 7th 2010, 7:46pm
Comments
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships
- Nov 6, 2010
Eugene, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aloha
Ashland
Astoria
Baker
Bandon
Banks
Barlow
Beaverton
Bend
Benson
Blanchet Catholic
Brookings-Harbor
Burns
Canby
Cascade
Cascade Christian
Catlin Gabel
Centennial
Central
Central Catholic
Central Linn
Chemawa
Churchill
Clackamas
Clatskanie
Cleveland
Coquille
Corvallis
Cottage Grove
Crater
Crescent Valley
Creswell
Crook County
Crow
Dallas
Eagle Point
East Linn Christian
Elgin
Estacada
Forest Grove
Franklin
Glencoe
Grant
Gresham
Henley
Hermiston
Hidden Valley
Hillsboro
Hood River Valley
Jefferson
Jesuit
Kennedy
Klamath Union
La Grande
La Salle
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Liberty
Lincoln
Madison
Marist
Marshall
Marshfield
Mazama
McKenzie
McLoughlin
McMinnville
Milwaukie
Molalla
Mountain View OR
Myrtle Point
Nestucca
New Hope Christian
Newberg
Newport
North Bend
North Medford
North Salem
North Valley
Nyssa
Oakridge
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Paisley
Pendleton
Philomath
Phoenix
Pleasant Hill
Portland Lutheran
Putnam
Rainier
Redmond
Reedsport
Regis
Reynolds
Rogue River
Santiam Christian
Scappoose
Seaside
Sheldon
Sheridan
Sherwood
Silverton
Sisters
Siuslaw
South Eugene
South Medford
South Salem
Southwest Christian
Sprague
Springfield
St Helens
St Mary's
St Mary's Academy
Stayton
Summit
Sunset
Sutherlin
Sweet Home
Thurston
Tigard
Tillamook
Toledo
Triad Christian
Tualatin
Umatilla
Union
Vale
Valley Catholic
West Linn
West Salem
Weston-McEwen
Westside Christian
Westview
Wilsonville
Woodburn
Yamhill-Carlton
Men:
5k 3A/2A/1A Boys
|
5k 4A Boys
|
5k 5A Boys
|
5k 6A Boys
Women:
5k 3A/2A/1A Girls
|
5k 4A Girls
|
5k 5A Girls
|
5k 6A Girls
Mens 5k 3A/2A/1A Boys
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Corriveau, Lucien
12
Chemawa
16:15
2
Maag, Ryan
11
Nyssa
16:15
3
Eustace, Hudson
11
Cascade Christia
16:32
4
Helt, Corbin
11
Creswell
16:43
5
Siltala, Adam
11
Clatskanie
16:44
6
Holstrom, Andy
11
Valley Catholic
16:45
7
Garcia, Connor
11
Valley Catholic
16:46
8
Venegas, Jaimie
12
Nyssa
16:47
9
Obletz, Nick
10
Oregon Episcopal
16:50
10
Jines, Leonel
12
Kennedy
17:00
11
Cooper, Nicholas
11
Pleasant Hill
17:04
12
Harriman, Obadiah
12
Umatilla
17:09
13
Ramirez, Gabe
12
Nyssa
17:16
14
Huttema, Christian
10
New Hope Christi
17:18
15
Blanco, Zach
9
Rogue River
17:18
16
Aalsma, Cody
11
Nestucca
17:22
17
Siltala, Michael
12
Clatskanie
17:28
18
Nahwahquaw, Isiah
12
Chemawa
17:29
19
Webb, Dan
12
Southwest Christ
17:30
20
Stash, Chris
12
Sheridan
17:35
21
Cox, Jon
12
Union
17:36
22
Jensen, Quentin
9
Nyssa
17:36
23
Hinkel, Andrew
9
Portland Luthera
17:38
24
Martin, Nick
10
Southwest Christ
17:39
25
Hanscom, John
11
Westside Christi
17:39
26
Cummings, Alex
10
Cascade Christia
17:39
27
Roach, Cooper
9
Valley Catholic
17:43
28
Silva, Julio
12
St Mary's
17:44
29
O'Reilly, Michael
11
Union
17:45
30
O'Leary, Jack
11
Paisley
17:47
31
Ferguson, Jonathan
11
Pleasant Hill
17:49
32
Holloway, Zachary
11
Central Linn
17:51
33
Alcantara, Ryan
12
Cascade Christia
17:52
34
Nelson, Dan
11
Toledo
17:53
35
Wentz, Tyler
12
Nyssa
18:02
36
Lane, Trevor
9
Southwest Christ
18:09
37
Osborne, Kody
10
East Linn Christ
18:10
38
Hanson, Colby
9
Creswell
18:10
39
Frasier, Jacob
11
Coquille
18:10
40
Elizondo, Kaleb
12
Nyssa
18:12
41
Anderson, Josh
11
Nyssa
18:12
42
Christopher, Jacob
12
Weston-McEwen
18:13
43
Brazil, Micah
11
Union
18:13
44
Stowell, Chase
9
Pleasant Hill
18:15
45
Sipp, Kenneth
9
Union
18:19
46
Kalmeta, Garrick
10
Westside Christi
18:19
47
Davis, Garrett
10
Pleasant Hill
18:21
48
Wilson, Travis
12
Crow
18:21
49
Sheehy, Riley
9
Union
18:22
50
Cheeseboro, Trent
12
Rainier
18:24
51
Hernandez, Danny
11
Valley Catholic
18:25
52
Little, Evan
11
Bandon
18:25
53
Hall, Darren
12
Kennedy
18:26
54
Carpenter, Josh
11
Myrtle Point
18:27
55
Chittim, Brandon
10
Pleasant Hill
18:29
56
Roberts, Dylan
12
Oakridge
18:29
57
Fettig, Rich
10
Westside Christi
18:30
58
Lovell, Zack
12
Rainier
18:32
59
Susee, Dalton
9
Kennedy
18:32
60
Roos, Case
11
Nestucca
18:36
61
Kelley, Jon
11
Rainier
18:37
62
Whitney, Michael
12
Bandon
18:38
63
Alfieri, Anthony
11
Valley Catholic
18:38
64
Martin, Chris
9
St Mary's
18:39
65
Bouchet, Brandon
12
Crow
18:41
66
Johnson, Sean
11
Rainier
18:43
67
Roy, Alan
12
Reedsport
18:48
68
Stout, Henry
12
St Mary's
18:48
69
Taylor, Ben
11
Bandon
18:49
70
Nickelson, Allen
11
Creswell
18:50
71
Lyons, Ben
12
Southwest Christ
18:50
72
Anneker, v
12
Crow
18:51
73
Ahuatl, Juan
12
Kennedy
18:55
74
Oosthuijze, Nicolas Va
12
Kennedy
18:57
75
Pickering, Buddy
11
Rainier
18:58
76
Lehtonen-Harrskog, Osc
11
Westside Christi
19:00
77
Westland, Loren
12
St Mary's
19:01
78
Gunn, Travis
9
Creswell
19:03
79
Post, Dom
9
Pleasant Hill
19:06
80
Griffith, Tyson
10
Rainier
19:07
81
Brezeale, Scotty
11
Rainier
19:08
82
Ball, David
12
Westside Christi
19:09
83
Curtis, Nathan
11
Southwest Christ
19:09
84
Teague, Sam
9
Valley Catholic
19:11
85
Roos, Cody
11
Nestucca
19:18
86
Hamblin, Johann
10
Bandon
19:20
87
Oursler, Will
12
St Mary's
19:21
88
Bruns, Josh
11
Southwest Christ
19:24
89
Stearns, Quinn
11
Pleasant Hill
19:28
90
Brooks, Nick
12
St Mary's
19:29
91
Redelfs, Chris
12
Westside Christi
19:33
92
Reiling, Ethan
12
Westside Christi
19:36
93
Colton, Daniel
9
Union
19:37
94
Rivera, J.P.
11
Valley Catholic
19:40
95
Miller, Jonathon
9
Union
19:44
96
Jensen, Parker
10
Nestucca
19:46
97
Myers, Buddy
10
Crow
19:47
98
Jones, Keegan
12
Nestucca
19:48
99
Morgan, Caleb
11
Crow
19:50
100
Jennings, Colton
10
Bandon
19:53
101
Cardenas, Angel
12
Kennedy
19:53
102
Smith, Zachary
11
Cascade Christia
19:55
103
Gunn, David
9
Creswell
19:57
104
McFadden, Aaron
11
Creswell
19:59
105
Marshall, Brett
10
Cascade Christia
19:59
106
Bogert, David
9
Southwest Christ
20:01
107
Clark, Patrick
9
Crow
20:02
108
Higdon, Isaac
11
Nestucca
20:04
109
Hardman, Marcus
9
Bandon
20:08
110
Oliveri, Eric
9
Cascade Christia
20:08
111
Andrist, Judah
12
Bandon
20:33
112
Sutton, John
10
St Mary's
20:39
113
Parson, Tyler
12
Crow
21:01
114
Ahn, Nick
11
Nestucca
21:08
115
Cardenas, Oscar
10
Kennedy
21:52
116
Casebier, Justin
9
Cascade Christia
21:52
Mens 5k 4A Boys
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Loustalet, Zorg
11
Henley
16:04
2
Seekatz, Josh
12
Philomath
16:21
3
Juarez, Jorge Gil
12
Phoenix
16:22
4
Steele, Taylor
12
Sisters
16:22
5
O'Hollearn, Sean
12
La Salle
16:22
6
Cortez, Gustavo
12
Marshall
16:25
7
Adams, Paul
11
Mazama
16:29
8
Willyard, Brett
10
Seaside
16:35
9
Campbell, Matthew
10
Siuslaw
16:37
10
Hamilton, Max
11
Phoenix
16:41
11
MacMurray, Chris
11
Estacada
16:46
12
Garcia, Alex
12
Cottage Grove
16:46
13
Puentes, Theo
11
Newport
16:46
14
Benthin, Pake
10
Molalla
16:54
15
Fry, Zach
10
Scappoose
16:55
16
Maszk, Nic
10
Baker
16:55
17
Marbas, Mack
9
Siuslaw
16:56
18
Angeli, Alek
11
Klamath Union
17:00
19
Madison, David
12
Molalla
17:04
20
Schreiner-McGraw, Jeff
12
Philomath
17:04
21
Dumbeck, Culley
12
Klamath Union
17:04
22
Marin, Gael
11
Astoria
17:10
23
McCoy-Crisp, Boone
11
Philomath
17:10
24
Butler, Mitchell
9
Siuslaw
17:11
25
Moser, Griffin
12
Cottage Grove
17:12
26
Hall, Nick
11
Sweet Home
17:14
27
Soberanis, Alex
10
La Salle
17:16
28
Wells, Jesse
11
Siuslaw
17:18
29
Britsch, Karl
12
Klamath Union
17:21
30
Trask, Zach
11
Philomath
17:21
31
Cleary, Josh
12
La Salle
17:22
32
Alvarado, Julio
12
Philomath
17:25
33
Freese, Trevor
12
Baker
17:26
34
Veasy, Logan
9
La Salle
17:29
35
Nguyen, Tee
10
Klamath Union
17:34
36
Danforth, Daniel
10
Sweet Home
17:36
37
Chatterton, Nathan
12
La Salle
17:38
38
Hummer, Kyle
12
Sweet Home
17:39
39
Romero, Manny
11
Cottage Grove
17:39
40
Wagner, Kaleb
11
Phoenix
17:40
41
Topete, Isidro
11
Stayton
17:42
42
Wills, Tyler
11
Scappoose
17:44
43
Holzgang, Harry
12
Klamath Union
17:46
44
Bengtson, Lucas
12
La Salle
17:48
45
Edwards, Jeremie
11
Stayton
17:49
46
Hibbs, Zach
12
Phoenix
17:50
47
Gardner, Bronson
12
Astoria
17:51
48
Schaffner, Hayden
10
Siuslaw
17:53
49
Odman, Nick
12
Molalla
17:54
50
Jimenez, Michael
11
North Bend
17:55
51
Settelmeyer, Teagan
11
Cottage Grove
17:56
52
Greenburg, Brad
12
Siuslaw
17:56
53
Juarez, Antonio Gil
11
Phoenix
17:57
54
Velez, Paulo
10
Tillamook
17:58
55
Woodland, Tyler
11
Molalla
18:01
56
Graber, Levi
10
North Bend
18:02
57
Lonai, John
12
McLoughlin
18:05
58
Place, Austin
11
Cottage Grove
18:06
59
Freeland, Harrison
12
Scappoose
18:07
60
Foumal, Mason
11
Scappoose
18:09
61
Flanagan, Patrick
11
Scappoose
18:10
62
Taylor, Kaleb
12
McLoughlin
18:10
63
Woltjer, David
12
Astoria
18:11
64
Gramson, Christian
10
Astoria
18:11
65
Velasco, Miguel
10
Astoria
18:16
66
Symons, Ty
12
La Salle
18:16
67
Alletson, Wyatt
11
Siuslaw
18:16
68
Nguyen, Bee
9
Klamath Union
18:18
69
Walker, Matt
12
North Bend
18:18
70
Graham, Todd
11
Scappoose
18:22
71
Dailey, Tyler
11
Stayton
18:23
72
Simpson, Lucas
11
McLoughlin
18:24
73
Rojas, Pedro
10
Molalla
18:24
74
King, Brett
10
Sweet Home
18:25
75
Virgen, Lorenzo
11
Sweet Home
18:25
76
Sandefur, Mitch
11
Baker
18:28
77
Westlund, Sam
10
Baker
18:29
78
Katibah, Matt
10
Phoenix
18:30
79
Iams, Garrison
11
Henley
18:39
80
McKinney, Marcus
11
La Grande
18:43
81
Capps, Thomas
11
North Bend
18:45
82
Celorie, Chase
10
Philomath
18:49
83
Dassoff, Alex
12
Klamath Union
18:56
84
Wagner, Chris
11
Scappoose
18:56
85
Satter, Chris
9
Molalla
18:57
86
Munsee, Alex
11
Philomath
19:04
87
Keating, Erik
12
Astoria
19:04
88
Todak, Phillip
9
Phoenix
19:05
89
Fischer, Conner
11
Molalla
19:05
90
Topete, Javier
10
Stayton
19:08
91
O'Grady, Tanner
12
Baker
19:09
92
Yates, Connor
10
Baker
19:10
93
Camarena, David
12
McLoughlin
19:17
94
Denney, Jarrid
11
Cottage Grove
19:19
95
Berg, Skyler
12
Cottage Grove
19:19
96
Stroud, Joe
12
Sweet Home
19:22
97
Baxter, Jacob
10
Baker
19:23
98
Hunter, Mackenzie
10
Astoria
19:36
99
Stein, Grant
11
North Bend
19:37
100
Goetz, Alec
12
Sweet Home
19:53
101
Taylor, Ethan
10
McLoughlin
19:55
102
Chappell, Morrison
11
Stayton
19:56
103
Thompson, Ian
11
North Bend
20:09
104
Howarth, Brody
10
Stayton
20:14
105
Smith, Austin
12
Stayton
20:36
106
Urban, Adam
9
North Bend
21:14
107
Esparza, Jose
12
McLoughlin
22:26
108
Saldana, Jesus
10
McLoughlin
22:26
Mens 5k 5A Boys
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Burgess, Ian
12
Franklin
15:56
2
Neuman, Travis
10
Summit
16:16
3
Velasco, Javier
11
Hermiston
16:17
4
Kitagawa, Akiharu
11
Wilsonville
16:25
5
Byrd, Ryan
11
St Helens
16:25
6
Delgado, Juan
12
Hermiston
16:29
7
Baker, Jackson
11
Franklin
16:34
8
Valdez, Andrew
12
Hermiston
16:36
9
Auer, Matt
12
Crescent Valley
16:40
10
Juarez, Eduardo
10
Hermiston
16:46
11
Guzman, Juve
11
Woodburn
16:49
12
Tomlinson, Adam
12
Wilsonville
16:50
13
Dodson, Thor
12
Corvallis
16:55
14
Sheridan, Mark
12
Churchill
16:57
15
Walsh, Chris
12
Wilsonville
16:58
16
Baeza, Aaron
12
Hood River Valle
17:00
17
Mahnesmith, Jason
11
Springfield
17:01
18
Wai, Josiah
12
Corvallis
17:03
19
Hilts, Dane
10
Franklin
17:03
20
Parke-Hoffman, Will
12
Corvallis
17:03
21
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
11
Franklin
17:07
22
Deenik, Sage
11
Hood River Valle
17:08
23
Hinz, Luke
10
Summit
17:09
24
Snook, Colton
12
Putnam
17:09
25
McBride, Chris
10
Mountain View OR
17:09
26
Stuhr, Clay
10
Dallas
17:09
27
McConnell, Matt
12
Madison
17:10
28
Castillo, Yonny
12
Hood River Valle
17:10
29
Hall, Henry
12
Corvallis
17:12
30
McDonald, Jake
11
Mountain View OR
17:17
31
Clair, Ryan St.
11
Summit
17:17
32
Anheluk, Riley
11
Mountain View OR
17:18
33
Kane, Ben
12
Corvallis
17:19
34
James, Ty
10
Wilsonville
17:20
35
Alldritt, Eric
10
Summit
17:21
36
Morrison, Jason
12
Cleveland
17:22
37
Hinkle, Christopher
10
Cleveland
17:22
38
Coxen, Morgan
10
Silverton
17:24
39
Heilman, Taylor
12
Cleveland
17:24
40
Snider, Nicholas
11
Summit
17:25
41
Naffziger, Sammy
11
Summit
17:26
42
Lull, Alex
11
St Helens
17:27
43
Sekermestrovich, Nolan
11
Corvallis
17:27
44
VanDyke, Tyler
12
Eagle Point
17:31
45
Lawrence, Will
11
St Helens
17:31
46
Parke-Hoffman, Jeremy
12
Corvallis
17:33
47
Hammond, Zach
11
Marshfield
17:33
48
Hinkle, Adrian
10
Cleveland
17:35
49
Marre, David
12
Cleveland
17:37
50
Nixon, Tyler
12
Marshfield
17:37
51
Macias, Jose
9
Hermiston
17:37
52
Edel, Josh
11
Franklin
17:38
53
Nachtmann, Chase
12
Mountain View OR
17:39
54
Packham, Jackson
10
Franklin
17:40
55
Jackson, Sam
11
Ashland
17:42
56
Pfau, Kevin
12
St Helens
17:42
57
Thomas, Ben
10
Wilsonville
17:44
58
Collins, Sam
10
Wilsonville
17:45
59
Stevenson, Will
10
Mountain View OR
17:45
60
Garcia, Kain
11
Hermiston
17:48
61
Rodriquez, Eddie
11
Marshfield
17:50
62
Devereux, Connor
10
Marshfield
17:50
63
Pletsch, Micah
11
St Helens
17:52
64
Svetal, Scott
11
Churchill
17:54
65
Gavina, Jorge
12
Woodburn
17:55
66
Stone, Daniel
11
Cleveland
17:55
67
Silva, Zach
10
Marist
17:55
68
Ramirez, Elvin
12
Woodburn
18:04
69
Clark, Cameron
12
Summit
18:08
70
Wolfenden, Imran
9
Mountain View OR
18:09
71
Ortiz, Mario
12
Woodburn
18:10
72
Kercher, Joel
10
Mountain View OR
18:12
73
Robertson, Mitchell
11
Cleveland
18:20
74
Zemstov, Max
12
Woodburn
18:21
75
Black, Christopher
10
Franklin
18:21
76
Cisneros, Alejandro
9
Hermiston
18:22
77
Sumsion, David
10
St Helens
18:22
78
Sutherland, Brodie
10
Hood River Valle
18:26
79
Luttrell, Levi
9
St Helens
18:27
80
James, Jalen
12
Wilsonville
18:32
81
Velasco, Alex
11
Woodburn
18:34
82
Compton, Sean
11
Hood River Valle
18:35
83
Sessums, Cole
10
Marist
18:35
84
Busse, Michael
11
Marist
18:36
85
Bac, Timo
12
Marshfield
18:37
86
Alltucker, Isaac
12
Marist
18:38
87
Foerster, Carlos
11
Marist
18:41
88
Hernandez, Rodolfo
9
Woodburn
18:47
89
Castillo, Ricardo
9
Hood River Valle
18:55
90
Simon, Graham
11
Marist
18:55
91
Rodriguez, Victor
12
Hood River Valle
18:58
92
Reay, Josh
11
Marist
19:04
93
Marroquin, Sergio
11
Marshfield
19:22
94
Reichenberger, Andrew
9
Marshfield
19:57
Mens 5k 6A Boys
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Melancon, Matthew
12
Sheldon
15:36
2
Bennison, Andy
12
Central Catholic
15:38
3
Sultessa, Badane
12
Centennial
15:49
4
Runia, Max
12
Crater
15:51
5
Jaldi, Bekama
12
Reynolds
15:55
6
Ahmed, Wasil
12
Central Catholic
15:58
7
Obeso, Jon
11
Crater
16:00
8
Oekerman, Dan
10
Beaverton
16:03
9
Kavanaugh, Kevin
10
Beaverton
16:06
10
Roche, Nick
12
Tigard
16:07
11
Perry, Ryan
12
South Medford
16:08
12
Kershner, Trenton
12
Redmond
16:10
13
Newsom, Zach
12
Sunset
16:13
14
Leavy, David
11
Jesuit
16:14
15
Foote, Alex
12
Aloha
16:15
16
Mebrat, Mubark
11
Reynolds
16:16
17
Seibert, Neil
11
Crater
16:17
18
Thompson, Kyle
9
Central Catholic
16:19
19
Sanders, Hunter
12
Crater
16:20
20
Love, Nathan
11
Tualatin
16:22
21
Cruz, Greg
12
Central Catholic
16:24
22
Wannarka, Cullen
12
West Linn
16:24
23
Lofgran, Sky
11
Lincoln
16:33
24
Donnelly, Tim
12
West Linn
16:34
25
Hagler, Jack
12
Jesuit
16:35
26
Mauro, Alex
12
South Eugene
16:38
27
Orth, Daivik
12
Beaverton
16:41
28
Johnson, Josh
12
Forest Grove
16:41
29
Taylor, Jake
12
Reynolds
16:42
30
Darland, Jackson
10
Sheldon
16:42
31
Haselnus, Jackson
10
Barlow
16:44
32
Stevens, Ryan
11
Jesuit
16:44
33
Schmuckley, Brandon
12
Centennial
16:45
34
Medgin, Mark
12
Tigard
16:45
35
Holvey, Joe
South Eugene
16:46
36
Kirch, Aaron
12
Tigard
16:47
37
Raimondi, Steven
12
Jesuit
16:47
38
McGuirk, Hunter
10
Jesuit
16:48
39
Ruhlin, Kyle
12
Thurston
16:48
40
Stoiber, Daniel
10
Crater
16:49
41
Melton-Holdman, Tino
12
Reynolds
16:49
42
Heninger, Julian
10
Lakeridge
16:51
43
Chang, Kevin
12
South Eugene
16:51
44
Pitcavage, Sam
12
Westview
16:54
45
Koh, Alec
11
Lakeridge
16:54
46
Macdonald, Todd
10
Lake Oswego
16:55
47
Mohamed, Hussein
11
Beaverton
16:56
48
Wilson, Jack
11
South Eugene
16:56
49
Gaddini, Mario
12
South Eugene
16:58
50
Clark, David
11
West Salem
17:00
51
West, Taylor
12
West Linn
17:01
52
Johnston, Alan
11
Clackamas
17:02
53
Rasmussen, Piers
11
Crater
17:06
54
Myers, James
12
Forest Grove
17:07
55
Douvris, Daniel
11
Glencoe
17:07
56
Frank, Graham
12
West Linn
17:08
57
Raleigh, Brandon
10
Reynolds
17:09
58
McCullough, Bo
11
Hillsboro
17:13
59
Dudley, Trent
12
West Salem
17:15
60
Reintjes, Jeff
12
Beaverton
17:15
61
Hanson, Dylan
11
Gresham
17:16
62
Schmidt, Trevor
10
Central Catholic
17:16
63
McCaslin, David
11
Jesuit
17:17
64
Olmos, Sergio
12
North Salem
17:17
65
McCahon, James
11
Forest Grove
17:18
66
Selko, Zach
South Eugene
17:18
67
Chandler, Jefferson
12
West Linn
17:19
68
Boyd-Helm, Zach
12
West Linn
17:20
69
Meeker, Nathan
11
Oregon City
17:20
70
Sealand, Josh
10
Jesuit
17:22
71
Follet, Keenan
10
Reynolds
17:24
72
Horton, Myles
12
McMinnville
17:25
73
Dean, Austin
12
Tigard
17:30
74
Martin, Cameron
10
South Eugene
17:30
75
Ericson, Lukas
12
Lakeridge
17:31
76
Bell, Jared
9
Lake Oswego
17:31
77
Veillet, Christian
11
Lakeridge
17:32
78
Kraynick, Emanuel
10
West Salem
17:34
79
Ansberry, Colton
10
Lakeridge
17:35
80
Landstrom, Jordan
10
Central Catholic
17:37
81
Walker, John
10
Tigard
17:39
82
Abel, Brendan
10
West Salem
17:39
83
Green, Andrew
10
Central Catholic
17:47
84
Penfield, Dashiel
12
Forest Grove
17:48
85
Johnson, C.J.
11
Forest Grove
17:49
86
Russell, Austin
12
Lakeridge
17:50
87
Thomas, Matthew
11
West Salem
17:51
88
Atkinson, Jacob
10
Sprague
17:51
89
Jensen, Andrew
11
South Salem
17:52
90
Villa, Ramon
11
North Salem
17:56
91
Franklin, Cody
12
North Salem
18:02
92
Cushman, Connor
10
West Linn
18:05
93
Carroll, Jordan
12
Tigard
18:09
94
Kirse, Paul
12
Beaverton
18:11
95
Shipley, Tyler
11
Forest Grove
18:15
96
Walker, Michael
10
Lakeridge
18:18
97
Jaldi, Birukidin
11
Reynolds
18:27
98
Roberts, Nathaniel
9
Sprague
18:30
99
Flores, Carlos
10
North Salem
18:32
100
Barr, Sean
10
West Salem
18:33
101
Rogers, Ian
11
Tigard
18:33
102
Adams, Aaron
12
Crater
18:37
103
Garcia, Michael
9
Forest Grove
18:39
104
Whitenack, Ben
11
West Salem
18:44
105
Jarman-Miller, Jackson
12
Beaverton
18:48
106
Lindley, Lee
11
North Salem
19:01
107
Alvarez, Alberto
12
North Salem
21:04
108
Ojeda, Alex
12
North Salem
21:28
Womens 5k 3A/2A/1A Girls
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lundin, Austin
12
Valley Catholic
19:39
2
O'Reilly, Katriel
9
Union
19:56
3
Anna, Rebecca
11
Southwest Christ
20:07
4
Miranda, Maegen
11
Coquille
20:09
5
Stewart, Kate
12
Union
20:25
6
Estabrook, Sarah
9
Triad Christian
20:36
7
Hankins, Kirsten
11
Triad Christian
20:40
8
Sherman, Sarah
10
McKenzie
20:43
9
Smith, Eliza
10
Blanchet Catholi
20:48
10
Roberts, Abbey
10
Santiam Christia
20:50
11
Miller, Eloise
12
Catlin Gabel
20:51
12
Holstrom, Annika
9
Valley Catholic
20:53
13
Donohue, Bridget
11
Kennedy
20:54
14
Svendsen-McLean, Emily
12
Oakridge
21:03
15
Hillmer, Emily
12
Blanchet Catholi
21:04
16
Kropp, Rebecca
12
Catlin Gabel
21:05
17
Croy, Stephanie
9
Cascade Christia
21:06
18
Spooner, McKenzie
9
Catlin Gabel
21:11
19
Heycke, Kira
12
St Mary's
21:12
20
Brauer, Ali
12
Portland Luthera
21:28
21
Iverson, Hailey
9
Bandon
21:30
22
Reilley, Caitlyn
12
Reedsport
21:33
23
Bingham, Leanne
12
Westside Christi
21:33
24
Contreras, Karina
9
Nyssa
21:34
25
Collins, Kenzie
9
East Linn Christ
21:40
26
Rotweien, Hannah
10
Catlin Gabel
21:41
27
Scrocca, Hannah
10
Regis
21:41
28
Martin, Jessica
11
Pleasant Hill
21:45
29
Wahl, Riley
10
Bandon
21:45
30
Beck, Keri
11
Nyssa
21:46
31
Sutherland, Samantha
12
Bandon
21:47
32
Stubblefield, Sarah
9
Southwest Christ
21:48
33
Moraes, Hannah
12
Valley Catholic
21:51
34
Oursler, Anne
9
St Mary's
21:52
35
George, Jenna
12
Cascade Christia
21:53
36
Hills, Jenna
10
Southwest Christ
21:53
37
Haueter, Megan
12
Bandon
22:01
38
Cruz, Lucero
9
Kennedy
22:05
39
Chau, Sophia
10
Valley Catholic
22:05
40
Hartley, Allie
10
Nyssa
22:07
41
Engwall, Zoe
11
East Linn Christ
22:09
42
Williams, Taylor
9
Cascade Christia
22:15
43
Winn, Madison
9
Burns
22:15
44
Renfro, Katelin
12
East Linn Christ
22:16
45
Wilcox, Kelsey
10
Nyssa
22:19
46
Seiwald, Sara
12
Valley Catholic
22:19
47
Miller, Alissa
12
Bandon
22:21
48
Harris, Anna
12
Valley Catholic
22:24
49
Brazil, Hannah
9
Union
22:26
50
Koe, Sarah
11
Catlin Gabel
22:28
51
Jaquiss, Hannah
10
Catlin Gabel
22:34
52
Shoemaker, Lynn
9
Union
22:36
53
Weaver, Nina
10
Southwest Christ
22:36
54
Grove, Toni
10
Union
22:37
55
Smith, Chantel
9
Westside Christi
22:44
56
Meeter, Katelyn
9
Westside Christi
22:44
57
Conlin, Ryan
9
Westside Christi
22:44
58
Kight, Haley
12
Southwest Christ
22:51
59
Schmittle, Emily
10
Elgin
22:57
60
Frey, Sarah
11
Kennedy
22:59
61
Ruckert, Lisl
12
East Linn Christ
23:02
62
Baron, Ciana
11
Westside Christi
23:05
63
Griffiths, Alexandra
9
Union
23:07
64
Andrews, Talbot
11
Catlin Gabel
23:08
65
Chau, Josephine
10
Valley Catholic
23:10
66
Neis, Katelynn
11
Bandon
23:17
67
Bender, Kim
11
Jefferson
23:21
68
Stiles, Sophie
12
Cascade Christia
23:26
69
Sprauer, Madison
9
Kennedy
23:26
70
Pierson, Emily
12
Southwest Christ
23:29
71
Fine, Rachel
10
Oakridge
23:33
72
Reeder, Emily
12
St Mary's
23:35
73
Gillespie, Brooklyn
10
St Mary's
23:37
74
Ditzler, Katelyn
11
Blanchet Catholi
23:40
75
Wolfe, Shelbie
12
Oakridge
23:40
76
Martin, Lillian
9
St Mary's
23:40
77
Kight, Chelsea
9
Southwest Christ
23:40
78
Hepler, Kathryn
11
Union
23:44
79
Hass, Allison
11
St Mary's
23:48
80
Ledig, Claire
10
Bandon
23:58
81
Salstrom, Emily
10
Blanchet Catholi
24:14
82
Burkey, Anna
9
East Linn Christ
24:17
83
Curtis, Sarah
9
Westside Christi
24:30
84
Putman, Landon
10
Pleasant Hill
24:39
85
Bevan, Gracie
10
Cascade Christia
24:51
86
Clement, Jessica
12
St Mary's
24:54
87
Banks, Angela
11
Pleasant Hill
24:58
88
Olson, Tiffany
12
Oakridge
24:59
89
Brown, Brittany
10
Cascade Christia
25:08
90
Patty, Guen
12
Oakridge
25:11
91
Wilcox, McCall
11
Nyssa
25:19
92
Sherwood, Sara
9
Westside Christi
25:20
93
Darst, Sarah
11
Blanchet Catholi
25:23
94
Wilson, McKenna
10
Nyssa
25:30
95
Anthony, Kassie
11
Vale
25:33
96
Anderson, Amy
10
Nyssa
25:49
97
Richens, Kellen
12
Pleasant Hill
26:02
98
Nicholes, Jessica
11
Cascade Christia
26:17
99
Stieren, Amelia
10
East Linn Christ
26:19
100
Walters, Jessica
12
Pleasant Hill
26:32
101
Engwall, Sierrah
9
East Linn Christ
26:43
102
Salazar, Lizbeth
10
Kennedy
26:55
103
Lejeune, Sarah
12
Pleasant Hill
27:15
104
Hansen, Margaret
12
Blanchet Catholi
27:37
105
Lieurance, Natalie
11
Blanchet Catholi
27:39
106
Ramirez, Ernestina
10
Kennedy
28:22
107
Geddes, Morgan
12
Kennedy
28:27
108
Marcado, Erika
9
Oakridge
29:16
109
Gamez, Jenny
12
Oakridge
29:54
Womens 5k 4A Girls
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Luna, Alisha
10
Klamath Union
18:36
2
Manley, Ally
12
Brookings-Harbor
18:56
3
Foley, Kellie
12
Crook County
19:10
4
Robinson, Raelyn
12
Siuslaw
19:38
5
Carnahan, Tia
10
Scappoose
19:41
6
Brown, Sierra
10
Hidden Valley
19:48
7
Marinello, Annette
12
Philomath
20:03
8
Henry, Claire
9
Yamhill-Carlton
20:07
9
Romanko, Katie
12
North Bend
20:11
10
Johnson, Olivia
12
Sweet Home
20:20
11
Rasmussen, Nicole
9
Sweet Home
20:27
12
Paredes, Linda
12
Siuslaw
20:28
13
Potter, Katie
10
Siuslaw
20:31
14
Falk, Zoe
9
Sisters
20:34
15
Watson, Anna
9
Hidden Valley
20:37
16
Wells, Katelyn
9
Siuslaw
20:38
17
Olson, Aurora
10
Astoria
20:38
18
Watson, Alyssa
12
Hidden Valley
20:41
19
Markham, Jessica
12
Banks
20:43
20
Combe, Megan
9
Hidden Valley
20:44
21
Vermillion, Lindsay
9
Phoenix
20:48
22
Coash, Kelly
11
Phoenix
20:52
23
Ferry, Antona
11
Seaside
20:54
24
Lachapelle, Kristen
9
Cascade
20:55
25
Peters, Hailey
11
Molalla
20:56
26
Hagy, Sarah
12
Phoenix
20:58
27
Aho, Falisha
10
Molalla
21:05
28
Swanson, Carissa
12
Sweet Home
21:06
29
Spencer, Chelsea
12
Sutherlin
21:08
30
Hernandez, Anna
10
Scappoose
21:11
31
Himmelspach, Darcie
9
Cascade
21:14
32
Harley, Elise
11
Scappoose
21:15
33
Sears, Emily
11
North Valley
21:17
34
Ervin, Emma
11
Philomath
21:20
35
Gandy, Anya
12
Phoenix
21:22
36
Reaser, Sara
10
Banks
21:22
37
Botsford, Rachel
12
Molalla
21:23
38
Lea, Lillian
12
Siuslaw
21:24
39
Hamilton, Kasey
9
Phoenix
21:26
40
Cathcart, Kelsey
10
La Salle
21:29
41
Mitzel, Alexis
11
Cascade
21:36
42
Clark, Raychel
10
Hidden Valley
21:38
43
Barrett, Meredith
12
La Salle
21:40
44
Thurman, Kelley
11
Crook County
21:45
45
Young, Mykayla
12
Sutherlin
21:49
46
Jefferson, Alice
11
Molalla
21:50
47
Reaser, Amanda
11
Banks
21:51
48
Ciampi, Christina
12
Cascade
21:57
49
Moncsko, Alyn
11
Central
21:59
50
Silver, Rachel
12
La Salle
21:59
51
Soto, Jessica
12
Cascade
22:01
52
Dunn, Erin
12
La Salle
22:09
53
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Philomath
22:10
54
Carrier, Sarah
10
Scappoose
22:11
55
Wanta, Jackie
9
La Grande
22:12
56
Buswell, Brooke
11
Crook County
22:20
57
Shurts, Kiania
10
Banks
22:23
58
Britton, Melissa
9
Cascade
22:25
59
Palmer, Hayley
12
Sisters
22:28
60
Sanders, Paige
10
Sweet Home
22:30
61
Shaw, Raechel
10
Molalla
22:34
62
Hildreth, Hannah
10
La Salle
22:35
63
Ogard, Madeleine
10
La Salle
22:40
64
Walker, Kelsey
11
Philomath
22:40
65
Stewart, Katie
10
Sisters
22:44
66
West, Natasha
10
Sutherlin
22:51
67
Christensen, Freya
9
Cascade
23:00
68
Morud, Olivia
12
Scappoose
23:04
69
Thomas, Nicole
11
Scappoose
23:07
70
Skranak, Danielle
10
Crook County
23:10
71
Larson, Taylor
9
Hidden Valley
23:15
72
Kistner, Jenna
12
Sweet Home
23:15
73
Engle, Adrienne
12
Phoenix
23:18
74
Gibson, Kiciah
12
Banks
23:19
75
Richerson, Jordan
12
Sisters
23:24
76
Rice-Narusch, Feinn
11
Phoenix
23:34
77
Amendola, Caroline
12
Sweet Home
23:38
78
Mosley, Kayla
9
Sutherlin
23:43
79
Daskalakis, Ariana
10
Banks
23:44
80
Hopkins, Tanarae
11
Sutherlin
23:47
81
Lucero, Katerina
10
Molalla
23:50
82
Ham, Chelsea
12
Philomath
23:54
83
Walker, Taylor
11
Crook County
23:59
84
Woods, Sherry
11
Philomath
24:00
85
Clarke, Kirsten
12
Sisters
24:01
86
Butler, Julianne
12
Siuslaw
24:19
87
Berg, Tia
12
Sisters
24:25
88
Morud, Lucia
10
Scappoose
24:27
89
Wood, Katie
11
Crook County
24:29
90
Baggs, Becca
11
La Salle
24:38
91
Bowers, Charlotte
12
Baker
24:41
92
Nugent, Brandy
10
Sutherlin
24:46
93
Colley, Desi
9
Sutherlin
24:47
94
Aquino, Denise
9
Molalla
24:48
95
Schellwort, Fabiola
11
Sisters
25:06
96
Henry, Annaliese
10
Siuslaw
25:18
97
Ryan, Andrea
11
Crook County
25:19
98
Swanson, Kimber
11
Sweet Home
25:39
99
Shurts, Michaela
10
Banks
25:44
100
Eveland, Haylee
11
Philomath
25:53
101
Ellis, Talyor
10
Baker
26:00
102
Owen, Madeline
9
Baker
26:03
103
Borgan, Laura
12
Baker
27:20
Womens 5k 5A Girls
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fristoe, Megan
11
Summit
18:37
2
Rawlings, Taryn
9
Wilsonville
19:09
3
Mattox, Jenna
10
Bend
19:13
4
Markwick, Katie
9
Hermiston
19:23
5
Viuhkola, Grace
Hood River Valle
19:32
6
Thornton, Mikhaila
12
Mountain View OR
19:35
7
Dillavou, Nicole
12
Pendleton
19:39
8
Susbauer, Shannon
11
Milwaukie
19:40
9
Hilsenteger, Kelsey
10
Putnam
19:41
10
Maton, Ashley
11
Summit
19:45
11
Schei, Brit
12
Dallas
19:46
12
Hoeiboe, Maren
12
Crescent Valley
19:47
13
Fristoe, Sara
11
Summit
19:49
14
Kelly, Kira
11
Summit
19:51
15
Wolfenden, Hayati
11
Mountain View OR
20:01
16
Tague, Makenna
12
Summit
20:03
17
Bohrer, Molly
10
Marist
20:06
18
Scrivens, Sarah
12
Cleveland
20:08
19
Oliphant, Brit
10
Summit
20:11
20
Anderson, Morgan
11
Silverton
20:18
21
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna
9
Crescent Valley
20:19
22
Wells, Merdedith
11
Crescent Valley
20:20
23
Hubler, Melissa
10
Bend
20:21
24
Freeby, Michaela
12
Putnam
20:28
25
Anderton, Emma
12
Pendleton
20:30
26
Snook, Sydney
12
Corvallis
20:30
27
Torres, Sandy
11
Pendleton
20:33
28
Cisco, Isabelle
10
Liberty
20:44
29
Purdy, Katie
12
Cleveland
20:47
30
Gutt, Kindra
9
Corvallis
20:48
31
Trowbridge, Madison
12
Franklin
20:53
32
Brown, Logan
11
Mountain View OR
20:54
33
Hollins, Keikoanne
12
Sherwood
20:57
34
McKillop, Bryn
9
Cleveland
21:01
35
Krizan, Claire
12
Crescent Valley
21:02
36
Lauer, Margarita
9
Franklin
21:02
37
Kalina, Victoria
11
Sherwood
21:03
38
Law, Mona
10
Franklin
21:03
39
Wolfe, Jessica
11
Mountain View OR
21:05
40
Nelson, Tess
10
Summit
21:10
41
Kroeger, Krysta
10
Mountain View OR
21:11
42
Dillavou, Katie
12
Pendleton
21:11
43
Koester, Claire
11
Marist
21:15
44
Niederwerfer, Kelli
9
Hermiston
21:16
45
Retallack, Chloe
10
Franklin
21:16
46
Avellaneda, yesenia
12
Benson
21:17
47
Costin, Rhonda
11
Springfield
21:18
48
Behrens, Brigid
11
Corvallis
21:18
49
Meline, Jasmine
10
Marshfield
21:18
50
Sheoships, Jacky
12
Pendleton
21:22
51
Fisher, Charlotte
12
Crescent Valley
21:25
52
Thalhofer, Kylie
11
Sherwood
21:25
53
Shepherd, Danica
9
Marist
21:26
54
Cant, Mikayla
10
Mountain View OR
21:26
55
McCall, Kelsey
10
Cleveland
21:29
56
Oswald, Morgan
12
Wilsonville
21:32
57
Hagan, Amy
12
Sherwood
21:36
58
Hollander, Emily
9
Marist
21:38
59
McMorris, Gwyneth
9
Corvallis
21:40
60
Falkner, Perrin
10
Corvallis
21:45
61
Turkisher, Anna
9
Crescent Valley
21:47
62
Crook, Shaylen
9
Marshfield
21:50
63
Hackney, Alexandra
10
Wilsonville
21:53
64
Schimmel, Jude
12
Franklin
21:53
65
Matti, Zia
9
Sherwood
21:54
66
Anderson, Monica
10
Marist
21:58
67
Bryan, Katie
11
Crescent Valley
21:58
68
Gregerson, Britney
10
Pendleton
22:00
69
Gorchels, Madeline
11
Corvallis
22:03
70
Carocci, Helena
12
Marshfield
22:04
71
Rosen, Ayla
12
Mountain View OR
22:10
72
Forrest, Ellie
10
Cleveland
22:16
73
Villegas, Gaby
11
Hermiston
22:17
74
Underwood, Kelsey
10
Wilsonville
22:23
75
Rohrman, Jordyn
11
Hermiston
22:28
76
Worstell, Marissa
12
Hermiston
22:35
77
Clark, Alyssa
11
Wilsonville
22:36
78
Niebergall, Kelsey
10
Sherwood
22:36
79
Smurdon, Cara
11
Sherwood
22:37
80
Draney, Jessica
12
Wilsonville
22:46
81
Chase, Abigail
9
Wilsonville
22:49
82
Warberg, Katie
12
Cleveland
22:55
83
Jimenez, Maryanna
10
Hermiston
22:58
84
Snyder, Leah
12
Cleveland
23:01
85
Manwill, Meghan
12
Marist
23:06
86
Hoenigman, Allegra
10
Franklin
23:07
87
Scoggin, Kanna
11
Marist
23:11
88
Chiem, Lisa
10
Franklin
23:11
89
Harwood, Jessica
11
Pendleton
23:11
90
Johnston, Abby
10
Hermiston
23:15
91
Stys, Danica
9
Marshfield
23:41
92
Rolen, Alyssa
10
Corvallis
23:47
93
Gagnon, Lauren
11
Marshfield
23:58
94
Pavlik, Reine
12
Marshfield
25:13
95
Devereux, Lindsay
9
Marshfield
25:21
Womens 5k 6A Girls
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Maag, Annamarie
12
Jesuit
18:11
2
Rice, Paige
9
St Mary's Academ
18:42
3
Schutte, Payton
12
Jesuit
18:49
4
Gregoire, Hayley
12
Beaverton
18:51
5
Helmick, Amelia
12
South Eugene
18:53
6
Coffman, Kristin
11
Tualatin
18:57
7
Joseph, Amira
12
Jesuit
18:59
8
Clark, Erin
10
South Eugene
19:00
9
Donaghu, Piper
9
Grant
19:05
10
O'Neill, Kelly
10
Lakeridge
19:05
11
Schaer, Kelsi
12
Tigard
19:10
12
Cross, Alexandria
10
Tualatin
19:14
13
Vig, Jessica
12
Crater
19:18
14
Schmaedick, Maggie
10
Sheldon
19:19
15
Patterson, Ellen
10
St Mary's Academ
19:19
16
Richards, Christy
12
St Mary's Academ
19:25
17
Kouba, Paige
11
South Eugene
19:27
18
Hastings, Sarah
11
Crater
19:28
19
Trosino, Emily
10
Reynolds
19:28
20
Weber, Emily
11
South Salem
19:33
21
Demaree, Adrienne
11
Jesuit
19:34
22
Allen, Ragan
12
Grant
19:38
23
Artaiz, Olivia
11
Jesuit
19:46
24
Fahmy, Sarah
10
Sunset
19:46
25
Klotter, Kelsi
11
Sheldon
19:47
26
Wilson, Nora
12
South Eugene
19:47
27
Tostenson, Gracie
9
Crater
19:47
28
Wimberly, Britney
9
Crater
19:49
29
Cox, Latane
12
Lakeridge
19:52
30
DeVoe, Claire
11
Lincoln
19:52
31
Remigio, Damaris
10
Crater
19:54
32
Reaume, Genevieve
12
Jesuit
19:56
33
Hochstetler, Courtney
12
South Salem
19:56
34
Mowery, Alia
12
South Eugene
19:59
35
Roberts, Lauren
11
Lincoln
20:01
36
Dettmann, Andrea
12
Centennial
20:01
37
Friedrich, Kellen
11
South Salem
20:02
38
Phelps, Brenna
11
North Medford
20:03
39
Mahoney, Shannon
12
Jesuit
20:04
40
Hawkinson, Vivian
9
South Salem
20:04
41
Maddux, Mandie
11
Barlow
20:16
42
Qu, Karen
10
Sunset
20:17
43
Bergmann, Erin
12
St Mary's Academ
20:22
44
McDonald, Haley
10
Gresham
20:23
45
Patton, Anna
10
Lincoln
20:25
46
Blackburn, Desyre
10
Aloha
20:26
47
Gaddis, Emily
12
Lake Oswego
20:28
48
Beard, Netanya
12
St Mary's Academ
20:28
49
Pearson, Becca
9
Lincoln
20:31
50
Mitchell, Tefna
10
Redmond
20:36
51
Newman, Lia
9
Lakeridge
20:36
52
MacKenzie, Sarah
12
Redmond
20:36
53
Brandt, Genevieve
South Eugene
20:38
54
Harris, Hillary
12
Glencoe
20:39
55
Andrews, Jasmyn
11
Crater
20:40
56
Otteson, Elise
12
Barlow
20:40
57
Koskela, Talli
11
Newberg
20:41
58
Helfand, Nora
11
St Mary's Academ
20:42
59
Pintor, Eredi
12
Forest Grove
20:51
60
Chamberlain, Lily Mart
11
Grant
20:55
61
Martin, Kennedy
10
Gresham
20:56
62
Gazzola, Bella
11
St Mary's Academ
20:59
63
Arnold, Stepanie
12
Tigard
21:00
64
Hawkinson, Lila
12
South Salem
21:04
65
Walker, Kelsey
12
Tigard
21:05
66
Lykins, Lauren
9
Hillsboro
21:05
67
Lin, Grace
12
West Salem
21:08
68
Marcy, Ashley
12
Lincoln
21:15
69
Hearn, Madeline
9
Lakeridge
21:23
70
Potter, Molly
9
Lincoln
21:28
71
Lopez, Sarah
12
North Salem
21:29
72
Peck, Mairin
11
Lincoln
21:35
73
Snyder, Alexis
12
Tualatin
21:38
74
Stevens, Michaela
11
Barlow
21:41
75
Olsen, Esther
12
Crater
21:48
76
Clow, Ellie
11
West Linn
21:49
77
Steen, Dakota
9
Redmond
21:49
78
Peterson, Krissy
10
Canby
21:52
79
Walch, Emily
11
Tigard
21:53
80
Ollar, Chelsea
12
West Linn
21:54
81
Kennedy, Julia
12
Tualatin
21:57
82
Jensen, Ann
10
Barlow
22:01
83
Johnstone, Morgan
12
Tualatin
22:02
84
Nelson, Rachael
Sprague
22:02
85
Tran, Tracie
12
Tigard
22:06
86
Collmer, Rachael
10
Barlow
22:09
87
Anderson, Maddie
12
Tualatin
22:14
88
Raa, Ine
12
Redmond
22:16
89
Johnson, Tara
10
Grant
22:19
90
Larson, Aubrey
10
Lakeridge
22:21
91
Suzuki, Laura
10
Lakeridge
22:22
92
Dunklee, Ellie
12
Tigard
22:24
93
Humphrey, Katie
12
Tigard
22:25
94
Adajian, Manasa
12
Grant
22:32
95
Williams, Miranda
10
South Salem
22:39
96
Patton, Heidi
12
Tualatin
22:44
97
Reihs, Julia
12
Barlow
22:57
98
Robinson, Rachael
12
Redmond
23:19
99
Obayashi, Sophia
11
Grant
23:22
100
Martin, Dannah
12
Barlow
23:38
101
Brown, Kiahna
9
Redmond
24:07
102
Duren, Danielle
10
Redmond
24:09
103
Wood, Aleksa
9
South Salem
24:45
104
White, Steffani
12
West Salem
25:37
105
Al-Khaledy, Kayla
12
Lakeridge
25:38
106
Mosman, Natalie
9
South Eugene
28:11
Hashtags
#oregon
#osaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More news
2010 Results - New Balance Festival of Champions
981 shares:
Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Oregon
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Corvallis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corvallis, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2015
29
4
2014
26
5
2013
16
6
2012
13
6
2011
20
4
2010
8
5
2009
14
3
2008
27
3
2007
2
3
2006
1
2005
3
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#oregon
#osaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!